Abode Fervour Wall Mounted Basin Mixer - Chrome - Ebzone
Abode Fervour Wall Mounted Basin Mixer - Chrome - Ebzone
Abode Fervour Wall Mounted Basin Mixer - Chrome - AB12493 - Bathroom Basin/Bath Wall Mixers Chrome... Read More
from
-10%
£239.40
£266.00
- Stock: 3
- Model: AB12493
- Weight: 2.64kg
Brand: Bathrooms to Love (PJH)
Abode Fervour Basin Mixer – Chrome Bathroom Tap The Abode Fervour Basin Mixer in chrome is a premium-quality tap designed to bring contemporary elegance and high performance to modern bathrooms. Featuring a refined blend of sharp lines and s..
from
-10%
£161.40 £179.32
Brand: Bathrooms to Love (PJH)
Abode Fervour Deck Mounted Bath Filler – Chrome Bathroom Tap The Abode Fervour Deck Mounted Bath Filler in chrome is a premium tap designed to deliver both contemporary style and dependable performance. Featuring a refined blend of sharp lin..
from
-10%
£161.40 £179.32
Brand: Bathrooms to Love (PJH)
Abode Fervour Deck Mounted Bath Shower Mixer – Chrome Bathroom Tap The Abode Fervour Deck Mounted Bath Shower Mixer in chrome is a premium solution designed to combine elegant styling with practical functionality. With its contemporary desig..
from
-10%
£197.40 £219.32
Brand: Bathrooms to Love (PJH)
Abode Fervour Tall Basin Mixer – Chrome Bathroom Tap The Abode Fervour Tall Basin Mixer in chrome is a premium tap designed specifically for countertop and vessel basins. With its tall, elegant profile and refined contemporary styling, it de..
from
-10%
£215.40 £239.32